Краматорська загальноосвітня школа І-ІІІ ступенів № 9


запам'ятати

 

Педагогічний колектив

№ п/п

Прізвище, ім'я, по батькові

Посада

Який предмет викладає

 
 
  1.  

Гіпіч Вячеслав Вікторович

директор

Історія

 
  1.  

Левиченкова Валентина Миколаївна

заст.дир

укр.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Курилова Ірина Олексіївна

заст.дир

математика

 
  1.  

Поворознюк Анна Володимирівна

учитель

рос.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Половина Валентина Миколаївна

учитель

рос.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Шевелєва Інна Григорівна

учитель

рос.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Бикова Людмила Сергіївна

учитель

рос.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Погребняк Аліна Володимирівна

учитель

Біологія

 

 
  1.  

Касьянова Анастасія Олексіївна

учитель

укр.мов.та.літ.

 
  1.  

Русова Ірина Миколаївна

учитель

укр.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Кузнецова Олена Миколаївна

учитель

укр.мов.та літ

 
  1.  

Соловйова Людмила Іванівна

учитель

Математика

 
  1.  

Мамай Людмила Вікторівна

учитель

Математика

 
  1.  

Арділес Ірина Георгіївна

учитель

Математика

 
  1.  

Афанасіенко Людмила Анатоліївна

учитель

Математика

 
  1.  

Сорокіна Ірина Олександрівна

учитель

Математика

 
  1.  

Свинаренко Ганна Володимирівна

учитель

Інф

 
  1.  

Голубицька Ганна Михайлівна

учитель

Історія

 
  1.  

Сімонова-Казьміна Ольга Михайлівна

учитель

Географія

 
  1.  

Водоп'янова Наталія Анатоліївна

учитель

Біологія

 
  1.  

Мічківська Антоніна Олексіївна

учитель

хімія,біологія

 
  1.  

Афоніна Ольга Михайлівна

учитель

обслуг праця

 

 
  1.  

Шипілова Майя Вікторівна

учитель

фізика.

 
  1.  

Назаров Дмитро Анатолійович

учитель

англ.

 
  1.  

Романенко Ольга Юріївна

заст.дир з ВР

англ.мова

 
  1.  

Гудімова Олена Сергіївна

учитель

англ.

 
  1.  

Зінченко Олена Валеріївна

учитель

англ.

 
  1.  

Грішина Галина Янівна

учитель

ОМ

 
  1.  

Голубова Дар'я Олександрівна

учитель

Муз

 
  1.  

Трофімова Оксана Олександрівна

учитель

фіз.вих

 
  1.  

М'якушко Анатолій Андрійович

учитель

тр.ОЗВ,

 
  1.  

Клочко Ольга Володимирівна

учитель

ОЗ,техн

 
  1.  

Єлагіна Наталія Вікторівна

кер.гуртка

Хореогр

 
  1.  

Воронова Валентина Анатоліївна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Ліскевич Ольга Степанівна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Мірошниченко Ніна Іванівна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Кардаш Надія Василівна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Харькова Людмила Миколаївна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Паліна Олена Павлівна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Кудінова Олена Миколаївна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Костюченко Лариса Ігорівна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Савченкова Марія Миколаївна

учитель

поч.кл.

 
  1.  

М'якушко Ірина Олексіївна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Старицька Олена Григорівна

учитель

поч.кл

 
  1.  

Трембач Ірина Ігорівна

учитель

поч.кл.

 
  1.  

Погосова Ольга Євгенівна

вихователь

ГПД

 
  1.  

Лисянська Дар’я Іванівна

уч. поч кл

пед. Орг.

 

 
  1.  

Ветрова Валентина Єфимівна

бібл.

зав.бібл,

 
  1.  

Таган Тетяна Леонідівна

учитель

Декрет

 
  1.  

Нос Марина Сергіївна

учитель

Декрет

 
  1.  

Фідря Максим Юрійович

учитель

Історія

 

 
  1.  

Буднік Геннадій Вікторович

учитель

фіз.вих

 
  1.  

Баламут Роман Володимирович

учитель

ЗВ